283
edits
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| -10 fps | | -10 fps | ||
| -5 fps on 1366x768 (32) | | -5 fps on 1366x768 (32) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HP | |||
|Pavilion dm4t | |||
|Intel Core i5-2430M | |||
|16 GB | |||
|AMD Radeon HD 7470M | |||
|Windows 7 (64-bit) | |||
|1920x1080 (32) | |||
|30+ | |||
| colspan ="5" align="center"| 57 | |||
| -10 fps | |||
| Catalyst 12.4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits