95
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==My Life== | |||
I was born in 1994 in a mid-sized town in the near of the Munich Airport. | |||
==My flights== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|+ Flights | |||
!Number!!Year !!Departure!!Destination!!Airline!!Aircraft!!Notice | |||
|- | |||
|1||1998||EDDM||ESGG||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ100||First flight | |||
|- | |||
|2||1998||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ100|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||2006||EDDM||ESGG||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ200|| | |||
|- | |||
|4||2006||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ200|| | |||
|- | |||
|5||2008||EDDM||EDDF||Lufthansa Passage||A321-100||D-AIRY "Flensburg", Known from "Sendung mit der Maus" | |||
|- | |||
|6||2008||EDDF||ESGG||Lufthansa Passage||B737-500||D-ABIU "Limburg" | |||
|- | |||
|7||2008||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ900|| | |||
|- | |||
|8||2010||EDDM||ESGG||Augsburg Airways||E195||D-AEME | |||
|- | |||
|9||2010||ESGG||EDDM||Augsburg Airways||E195||D-AEME | |||
|- | |||
|10||2011||EDDM||EHAM||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|11||2011||EHAM||ESGG||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|12||2011||ESGG||EHAM||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|13||2011||EHAM||EDDM||KLM||E190|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Virtual typerating for those aircrafts: == | ==Virtual typerating for those aircrafts: == | ||
Line 21: | Line 56: | ||
|+ VIRTUAL TYPERATING | |+ VIRTUAL TYPERATING | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Airbus]] ||[[A310]]-200F||A318||A319NEO||[[A320]]-200/NEO||A321-100/-200/NEO||A330-200||[[A340-600]]||[[A380]] | |'''[[Airbus]]''' ||[[A310]]-200F||A318||A319NEO||[[A320]]-200/NEO||A321-100/-200/NEO||A330-200||[[A340-600]]||[[A380]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boeing]] ||B[[737]]-300/-500/-700||B[[747]]-200/-400/-8i||B[[777]]-200/F||B[[787]]-8|||||||| | |'''[[Boeing]]''' ||B[[737]]-300/-500/-700||B[[747]]-200/-400/-8i||B[[777]]-200/F||B[[787]]-8|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canadair]] ||[[CRJ-200]]||CRJ-700||[[CRJ-900]]|||||||||| | |'''[[Canadair]]''' ||[[CRJ-200]]||CRJ-700||[[CRJ-900]]|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Embraer]] ||E-JETS||170||175||190||195|||||| | |'''[[Embraer]]''' ||E-JETS||170||175||190||195|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iljuschin ||[[IL-96-400 Long Ranger(T)]]|||||||||||| | |'''Iljuschin''' ||[[IL-96-400 Long Ranger(T)]]|||||||||||| | ||
|} | |} |
edits