43
edits
m (add table for upcoming 2.6 release) |
|||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|33 fps | |33 fps | ||
|Windowed 1440x900 | |Windowed 1440x900 | ||
|- | |||
|APPLE | |||
|MacBook Pro 15 | |||
|Intel Core i7 2.0 GHz | |||
|8GB | |||
|AMD Radeon HD 6490M 256 MB | |||
|Mac OS X 10.6.8 | |||
|39 fps | |||
|Windowed 1680x1050 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits