4
edits
m (Let's keep 2.0.0 systems free of 2.2.0 systems ;)) |
Byrondrossos (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|FlightGear 2.2 from git [commit 65607d4a7b8576905bb08f68a506aa87db258368] @1440x900: 10fps (driver xorg-radeon from git [commit 903e90c31cf0319be9297529aa7b8daa1756cf63] with "mid" profile) with maximum details. | |FlightGear 2.2 from git [commit 65607d4a7b8576905bb08f68a506aa87db258368] @1440x900: 10fps (driver xorg-radeon from git [commit 903e90c31cf0319be9297529aa7b8daa1756cf63] with "mid" profile) with maximum details. | ||
|- | |||
|Lenovo | |||
|Y550 | |||
|Intel Core 2 Duo T6400 | |||
|4 GB | |||
|GeForce GT 240M | |||
|Freebsd 8 ,ubuntu | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits