187
edits
m (→Links) |
(updated YSSY with taxidraw and submitted to Jon Stockill) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|VTBD||D-SKY1||||x||x||2010-11-27 || ||Work in progress | |VTBD||D-SKY1||||x||x||2010-11-27 || ||Work in progress | ||
|- | |||
|YSSY||scotth1||x||x|| ||2011-01-11||adjusted aprons, taxiways, moved windsocks, AI ground network submitted. very basic International terminal yet to be submitted, TODO: domestic terminal, cargo terminal | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits