172
edits
Catchatyou (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Added VTBD work in progress) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|OMDB||D-SKY1||||||x||2010-06-25||||added AI traffic (UAE) | |OMDB||D-SKY1||||||x||2010-06-25||||added AI traffic (UAE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RPLL||D-SKY1||||x||x||2009-12-03||2010-02-11|| | |RPLL||D-SKY1||||x||x||2009-12-03||2010-02-11||T1, T2, T3, Tower, AI ground network, AI traffic, ATC freqs. Todo: taxi- and runways redesign | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBBG||Prestes||x||x|| ||2009-12-26 || || | |SBBG||Prestes||x||x|| ||2009-12-26 || || | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UEST||gral||x|||| ||2010-01-10||2010-01-12||fixed taxiways and some minor issues | |UEST||gral||x|||| ||2010-01-10||2010-01-12||fixed taxiways and some minor issues | ||
|- | |||
|VTBD||D-SKY1||||x||x||2010-11-27 || ||Work in progress | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits