19
edits
mNo edit summary |
Catchatyou (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EHLW||Gijs||x||x||x||x||x|| || || | |EHLW||Gijs||x||x||x||x||x|| || || | ||
|- | |||
|KCHO||Catchatyou||x|| || ||2010-12-05|| ||The basic structure of the airport is almost complete, and once the airport is correctly modeled, I will be adding the parking lot, hangars...|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KDMA||gral||x|||| ||2010-02-10||2010-02-10||runways, taxiways | |KDMA||gral||x|||| ||2010-02-10||2010-02-10||runways, taxiways |
edits