17
edits
m (→External links: url updated, old one lead to a domain parking site) |
Oschroeder (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | Comments | ! style="background:#efefef; text-align: center" | Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | nl.irc.flightgear.org | ||
| | | in the Netherlands | ||
|- | |||
| uk.irc.flightgear.org | |||
| in the UK | |||
|- | |||
| us.irc.flightgear.org | |||
| in the United States | |||
|- | |||
| de.irc.flightgear.org | |||
| in Germany | |||
|- | |||
| irc.flightgear.org | |||
| currently an alias for de.irc.flightgear.org | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits