4
edits
m (Add articles for EDAZ, EDFQ and EDFE) |
(Added RJTF (Chofu, JP)) |
||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=136.80541&lat=34.85841&z=13 RJGG] || [[Chūbu Centrair International Airport]] || Japan || Asia || Detailed airport buildings, taxiway layout and customized terrain. | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=136.80541&lat=34.85841&z=13 RJGG] || [[Chūbu Centrair International Airport]] || Japan || Asia || Detailed airport buildings, taxiway layout and customized terrain. | ||
|- | |||
|[https://scenery.flightgear.org/static/map/index.html?lat=35.6720601&lon=139.5287128&z=16 RJTF] | |||
|Chōfu Airport | |||
|Japan | |||
|Asia | |||
|Tower, terminal building and most hangars. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=139.78114&lat=35.5533&z=13 RJTT] || [[Tokyo Haneda International Airport]] || Japan || Asia || | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=139.78114&lat=35.5533&z=13 RJTT] || [[Tokyo Haneda International Airport]] || Japan || Asia || |
edits