4
edits
(→Servers: Changed MPSERVER19 and MPSERVER51 to MarisaG. MarsiaG is taking over those servers and the locations are staying the same.) |
(→Servers: Added additional servers Germany and India from MarisaG, updated MPServer19/51 to extended hostname from MarisaG.) |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| marisag | | marisag | ||
| {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | | {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | ||
| | | flightgearuk.gameplayer.club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mpserver20.flightgear.org | | mpserver20.flightgear.org | ||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| ivelischt | | ivelischt | ||
| {{N/a|None}} | | {{N/a|None}} | ||
|- | |||
| mpserver25.flightgear.org | |||
| {{yes|Up}} | |||
| Mumbai, India | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| Marisa Giancarla | |||
| marisag | |||
| {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | |||
| flightgearin.gameplayer.club | |||
|- | |||
| mpserver26.flightgear.org | |||
| {{yes|Up}} | |||
| Frankfurt, Germany | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| Marisa Giancarla | |||
| marisag | |||
| {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | |||
| flightgearde.gameplayer.club | |||
|- | |- | ||
| mpserver51.flightgear.org | | mpserver51.flightgear.org | ||
Line 396: | Line 414: | ||
| marisag | | marisag | ||
| {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | | {{forum link|type=member|u=21604|text=marisag}} | ||
| | | flightgearat.gameplayer.club | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mpserver87.flightgear.org | | mpserver87.flightgear.org |
edits