13
edits
m (→Aircraft-specific: Corrected "Boeing" Typo) |
(added ULM school) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | | FlightGear Republic, A friendly community about FlightGear. | ||
| https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | | https://discord.gg/sBJy46Uq7z | ||
|- | |||
|FlightGear ULM (Ultralight Aircraft) Flightschool | |||
|https://discord.gg/ECFhEWNBrv | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits