17
edits
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| https://discord.gg/vK5f2s6 | | https://discord.gg/vK5f2s6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boing F/A-18C Hornet | | Boing F/A-18C Hornet | ||
| https://discord.gg/8GzpdK4j8P | | https://discord.gg/8GzpdK4j8P | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| SEPECAT Jaguar | | SEPECAT Jaguar | ||
| https://discord.gg/G5q5XYN | | https://discord.gg/G5q5XYN | ||
|- | |||
| FG-1000 Stealth Fighter | |||
| https://discord.gg/3MFZauxyPW | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits