842
edits
(Added the subcategories to the table.) |
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{forum link|title=Vote for the SOTM of June|t=36046}} | | {{forum link|title=Vote for the SOTM of June|t=36046}} | ||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-06]] | | [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-06]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2019-07 | |||
| {{forum link|Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of July|t=360773}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Vote for the SOTM July 2019|t=36149}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-07]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-08 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of August!|t=36188}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Vote for the SOTM August 2019|t=36265}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-08]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-09 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of September|t=}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM September|t=36046}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-09]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-10 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of October|t=}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM October|t=}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-10]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-11 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of November 2019|t=36496}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM of November 2019|t=36616}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-11]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-12 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of December 2019|t=36643}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM of December 2019|t=36702}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the month/2019-12]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019 SOTY | |||
| - Used previous month's winners - | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTY of 2019|t=36740}} | |||
| [[:Category:Screenshot of the year/2019]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:FlightGear screenshots]] | [[Category:FlightGear screenshots]] |
edits