842
edits
(+ Lead section: Less ambiguous; +cat: Aircraft enhancement) |
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (F86) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F6F - Hellcat || Keith || | | F6F - Hellcat || Keith || | ||
|- | |||
| F-86 || Jonathan Redpath || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fokker 100 || Jonathan Redpath || | | Fokker 100 || Jonathan Redpath || |
edits