308
edits
Portreekid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Aircraft !! Tester(s) !! Remarks | %! Aircraft !! Tester(s) !! Remarks | ||
|- | |||
| 737NGs || James || | |||
|- | |||
| 757 || James || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| A300 || Jonathan Redpath|| | | A300 || Jonathan Redpath|| | ||
Line 17: | Line 21: | ||
| B1900D || James || | | B1900D || James || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CH-53E || Richard H. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRJ700 family || Henning, Daniel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap 10C || Scott || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DR400 || Scott || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DaSH || Wayne Bragg|| | | DaSH || Wayne Bragg|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F-14 || Richard H. || Willing to reassign upon request to those with experience of this aircraft | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F-15 || Richard H. || Willing to reassign upon request to those with experience of this aircraft | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F6F - Hellcat || Keith || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grob || Scott || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jaguar || Richard || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | hunter || Stuart || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | J3Cub || Wayne Bragg|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lionceau || Scott || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | p51d || Stuart || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SUMPAC || Wayne Bragg|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skyvan || Keith || | | Skyvan || Keith || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Socata || Scott || | ||
|- | |||
| seahawk || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits