252
edits
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Aircraft tester list = | = Aircraft tester list = | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Aircraft !! Tester(s) !! Remarks | |||
|- | |||
| A300 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| A320-200 || Jonathan Redpath|| [NB - upstream github repo for issues] | |||
|- | |||
| A340-600 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| A380 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| Aerostar-700 || James || | |||
|- | |||
| B1900D || James || | |||
|- | |||
| 737NGs || James || | |||
|- | |||
| 757 || James || | |||
|- | |||
| F15 || Richard H. || presumably :) | |||
|- | |||
| J3Cub || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| DaSH || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| SUMPAC || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| p51d || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| hunter || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| seahawk || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| CRJ700 family || Henning, Daniel || | |||
|} |
edits