320
edits
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Package !! Version (ref. only, as of 03-28-2020) !! Notes | ! Package !! Version (ref. only, as of 03-28-2020) !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| automake || || Needed for download_and_compile.sh, maybe more | |||
|- | |- | ||
| cmake || 3.13.4-1 || | | cmake || 3.13.4-1 || | ||
|- | |||
| build-essential || || Needed for download_and_compile.sh, maybe more | |||
|- | |- | ||
| g++ || 4:8.3.0-1+rpi2 || | | g++ || 4:8.3.0-1+rpi2 || | ||
Line 679: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| libqt5svg5-dev || 5.11.3-2 || | | libqt5svg5-dev || 5.11.3-2 || | ||
|- | |||
| librsvg2 || || OSG plugin, if needed | |||
|- | |||
| librsvg2-dev || || OSG plugin, if needed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| libssl-dev || 1.1.1d-0+deb10u3+rpt1 || Needed if building Cmake | | libssl-dev || 1.1.1d-0+deb10u3+rpt1 || Needed if building Cmake |
edits