30
edits
(→FVGUA) |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
== Airfields == | == Airfields == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name !! !! !! Latitude !! Longitude !! Ele [ft] !! Ele [m] !! State | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie La Comina || PNCOM || IT-0086 || 45.987222 || 12.654444 || 200 || 60.96 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Piancada || UDPNC || IT-0171 || 45.76417 || 13.073040 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Al Ranch || UDBER || IT-0402 || 45.923500 || 13.033567 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Ali Friuli || UDCIV || IT-0397 || 46.056493 || 13.426248 || 370 || 112.776 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Al Casale || UDCOD || IT-0211 || 45.984750 || 12.924380 || 148 || 45.1104 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Cordovado || PNCDV || IT-0464 || 45.836570 || 12.892801 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Zampieri || UDENE || IT-0114 || 46.404444 || 12.882500 || 3281 || 1000.0488 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie AS77 || UD20 || IT-0302 || 45.959950 || 13.205640 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Chiasiellis || UDMOR || IT-0405 || 45.944928 || 13.208403 || 118 || 35.9664 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Fly Synthesis || UDFLY || IT-0406 || 45.968667 || 13.233550 || 167 || 50.9016 || | |||
|- | |||
| Agriturismo Turus || GOMOS || IT-0301 || 45.923709 || 13.541016 || 177 || 53.9496 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie AVRO || UD03 || IT-0189 || 46.235833 || 13.073333 || 557 || 169.7736 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Volo libero Carnia || UDCER || IT-0421 || 46.524053 || 13.004055 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Pasiano || PNPAS || IT-0463 || 45.832273 || 12.593565 || 19 || 5.7912 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Fly Evolution || UDPAV || IT-0407 || 45.981982 || 13.306923 || 187 || 56.9976 || WIP | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Always || UDPOV || IT-0403 || 46.133883 || 13.278224 || 344 || 104.8512 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Pravisdomini || PNPRA || IT-0140 || 45.824167 || 12.685278 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie San Mauro || UDPRE || IT-0372 || 46.068333 || 13.366883 || 351 || 106.9848 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo I Grifoni || UDSVT || IT-0404 || 45.913470 || 13.371861 || 95 || 28.956 || | |||
|- | |||
| Agriturismo Sasso d'Oro || PNSEQ || IT-0204 || 46.181389 || 12.822500 || 780 || 237.744 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Pajaro Loco || - || IT-0422 || 45.867979 || 12.792206 || 197 || 60.0456 || | |||
|- | |||
| Campo di volo Prosecco || - || IT-0078 || 45.703333 || 13.759722 || 820 || 249.936 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Ultralight Friuli || UDTRI || IT-0173 || 45.930980 || 13.362 || 0 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Aviosuperficie Blu Silo || - || IT-0162 || 45.887222 || 12.627778 || 31 || 9.4488 || | |||
|} | |||
== External links == | == External links == |
edits