252
edits
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>loaded</code> || bool || true if module was loaded without errors | | <code>loaded</code> || bool || true if module was loaded without errors | ||
|- | |||
| <code>reload</code> || bool || to trigger reload from the property browser. For menues, XML bindings and scripts the fgcommand is the prefered way to trigger reload. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>listeners</code> || int || Number of tracked listeners | | <code>listeners</code> || int || Number of tracked listeners |
edits