15
edits
m (+-link: Interactive traffic → AI Traffic) |
(Add the St. John's International Airport in the List of Airport section) |
||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-123.00815977&lat=43.93009927&z=13 77S] || Hobby Field, Creswell, OR || USA || America || Nearly complete: Hangars (one accidently missing), fuel pump, GA aircraft, cars, trees, bushes (shared models) | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-123.00815977&lat=43.93009927&z=13 77S] || Hobby Field, Creswell, OR || USA || America || Nearly complete: Hangars (one accidently missing), fuel pump, GA aircraft, cars, trees, bushes (shared models) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-52.7525&lat=47.618611&z=13 CYYT] || St. John's International Airport || Canada || America || Convert from [https://gateway.x-plane.com/scenery/page/CYYT X-Plane Scenery Pack] that was released under the GNU General Public License. | |||
|} | |} |
edits