219
edits
m (Displaying On-Screen property values through nasal) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T || Tied property || Only the C/C++ code that owns a tied property can write to it. Also, listeners will not be triggered. | | T || Tied property || Only the C/C++ code that owns a tied property can write to it. Also, listeners will not be triggered. | ||
|- | |||
| L<N> || Number of listeners | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits