6,566
edits
m (Updated the dates.) |
(Added a cross-referencing table for the SOTM forum topics. Only the 2019 topics have been added for now.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{en|Category with winners of the ''Screenshot of the Month'' contests from April 2011 to April 2012, and since June 2015.}} | {{en|Category with winners of the ''Screenshot of the Month'' contests from April 2011 to April 2012, and since June 2015.}} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
! Date | |||
! Screenshot submission | |||
! Vote | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-01 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of January!|t=35229}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM January|t=35303}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-02 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your Screenshot for February's SOTM!|t=35319}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM|t=35413}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-03 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of March|t=35436}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM|t=35554}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-04 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of April|t=35574}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM|t=35720}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-05 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of May|t=35746}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Voting for the SOTM of May|t=35880}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-06 | |||
| {{forum link|title=Submit your screenshot for the SOTM of June!|t=35903}} | |||
| {{forum link|title=Vote for the SOTM of June|t=36046}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:FlightGear screenshots]] | [[Category:FlightGear screenshots]] |