Piper PA28 Warrior II: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Piper PA28 Warrior II
(view source)
Revision as of 22:14, 9 February 2019
74 bytes removed
,
9 February 2019
→Aircraft help
Revision as of 22:05, 9 February 2019
(
view source
)
Octal450
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:14, 9 February 2019
(
view source
)
Octal450
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Aircraft help
)
Newer edit →
Line 49:
Line 49:
| {{key press|J}}
| {{key press|J}}
| Switch Tanks
| Switch Tanks
|-
| {{key press|K}}
| Show Map
|-
| {{key press|R}}
| Open Route Manager
|-
|-
| {{key press|W}}
| {{key press|W}}
Octal450
1,414
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version