General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
General Dynamics F-16 Fighting Falcon
(view source)
Revision as of 14:18, 20 October 2018
41 bytes added
,
20 October 2018
→Miscellaneous
Revision as of 14:17, 20 October 2018
(
view source
)
Necolatis
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Flight Controls
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:18, 20 October 2018
(
view source
)
Necolatis
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Miscellaneous
)
Newer edit →
Line 53:
Line 53:
|{{Key press|E}}
|{{Key press|E}}
|Fires the cannon
|Fires the cannon
|-
|{{Key press|f}}
|Toggles refuel door
|-
|-
| {{Key press|U}}
| {{Key press|U}}
Necolatis
574
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version