Alouette-III: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alouette-III
(view source)
Revision as of 10:47, 8 February 2018
47 bytes added
,
8 February 2018
→Key bindings
Revision as of 10:46, 8 February 2018
(
view source
)
Thorsten
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Amelia
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:47, 8 February 2018
(
view source
)
Thorsten
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Key bindings
)
Newer edit →
Line 74:
Line 74:
|{{Key press|w}}
|{{Key press|w}}
|Winch up (needs to be deployed)
|Winch up (needs to be deployed)
|-
|{{Key press|Ctrl|w}}
|Toggle winch deploy
|-
|-
|{{Key press|l}}
|{{Key press|l}}
Thorsten
1,360
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version