1,360
edits
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{Key press|CTRL|l}} | |{{Key press|CTRL|l}} | ||
|AP lock current altitude | |AP lock current altitude | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|CTRL|t}} | |||
|Toggle Amelia takeover | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|Shift|w}} | |||
|Winch down (needs to be deployed) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|w}} | |||
|Winch up (needs to be deployed) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|l}} | |||
|Toggle landing light | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits