2,732
edits
(→Repositories and branches: Add branch details for all repositories in fgmeta) |
Red Leader (talk | contribs) (→Repositories and branches: Add maclauncher link and fgms) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{sourceforge source|proj=flightgear|repo=maclauncher|text=maclauncher}} | ||
| Old FlightGear launcher for Mac. | | Old FlightGear launcher for Mac. | ||
| Deprecated by the [[Qt5 Launcher|Qt5 launcher]]. | | Deprecated by the [[Qt5 Launcher|Qt5 launcher]]. | ||
|- | |||
| {{sourceforge source|proj=flightgear|repo=fgms|text=fgms}} | |||
| Multiplayer server system | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||