20,741
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| {{tag|color}} || allows widget-specific colors to be overridden per widget || low || can be done via DefaultStyle.nas || not difficult, but also not very important either | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||