518
edits
m (Languages should be synced) |
m (→Tasks and owners: - Update not to forget to sync the language files.) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Track the bugs on the tracker, trigger developers, adjust bug-priorities | | Track the bugs on the tracker, trigger developers, adjust bug-priorities | ||
| ThorstenB, Gijs, James, ... | | ThorstenB, Gijs, James, ... | ||
|- | |||
| Sync the language files so they can be translated | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta testing | | Beta testing |
edits