269
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |<tt>mat4</tt> | ||
|In fullscreen pass only, projection matrix inverse used to transform the screen position to view direction | |In fullscreen pass only, projection matrix inverse used to transform the screen position to view direction | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_SunAmbientColor</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec4</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_SunDiffuseColor</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec4</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_SunSpecularColor</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec4</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_SunDirection</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec3</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_FogColor</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec4</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_FogDensity</tt> | |||
|<tt>float</tt> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>fg_Planes</tt> | |<tt>fg_Planes</tt> |
edits