Open main menu
Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About FlightGear wiki
Disclaimers
FlightGear wiki
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Keyboard shortcuts: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Keyboard shortcuts
(view source)
Revision as of 22:53, 29 November 2014
37 bytes added
,
29 November 2014
→General
Revision as of 00:45, 5 January 2013
(
view source
)
Flughund
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(added {{stub}}, compare content with keyboard.xml)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:53, 29 November 2014
(
view source
)
Laserman
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General
)
Newer edit →
Line 13:
Line 13:
|?
|?
|Show current aircraft specific help
|Show current aircraft specific help
|-
|:
|vi-like [[multikey commands]]
|-
|-
|,
|,
Laserman
476
edits