574
edits
(→Flight Controls: FBW cannot be overridden in YF-16) |
m (→Flight Controls: Noted what delete key does in YF-16) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press|Delete}} | |{{Key press|Delete}} | ||
|Toggles FBW (fly by wire) override ( | |Toggles FBW (fly by wire) override (F-16) | ||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|Delete}} | |||
|Toggles refuel door (YF-16) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits