392
edits
m (added port info) |
m (added german-speaking channel) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| #flightgear-blender | | #flightgear-blender | ||
| [[Blender]] | | [[Blender]] | ||
|- | |||
| #flightgearDE | |||
| Deutschsprachiger FlightGear-Kanal (German-speaking channel) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #flightgearFR | | #flightgearFR | ||
| | | FlightGear Channel for French Speaking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #flightgearNL | | #flightgearNL | ||
| | | FlightGear Channel for Dutch Speaking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #fg_school | | #fg_school |
edits