User:EDDM08R: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==My Life== | |||
I was born in 1994 in a mid-sized town in the near of the Munich Airport. | |||
==My flights== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|+ Flights | |||
!Number!!Year !!Departure!!Destination!!Airline!!Aircraft!!Notice | |||
|- | |||
|1||1998||EDDM||ESGG||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ100||First flight | |||
|- | |||
|2||1998||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ100|| | |||
|- | |||
|3||2006||EDDM||ESGG||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ200|| | |||
|- | |||
|4||2006||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ200|| | |||
|- | |||
|5||2008||EDDM||EDDF||Lufthansa Passage||A321-100||D-AIRY "Flensburg", Known from "Sendung mit der Maus" | |||
|- | |||
|6||2008||EDDF||ESGG||Lufthansa Passage||B737-500||D-ABIU "Limburg" | |||
|- | |||
|7||2008||ESGG||EDDM||Lufthansa Cityline||CRJ900|| | |||
|- | |||
|8||2010||EDDM||ESGG||Augsburg Airways||E195||D-AEME | |||
|- | |||
|9||2010||ESGG||EDDM||Augsburg Airways||E195||D-AEME | |||
|- | |||
|10||2011||EDDM||EHAM||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|11||2011||EHAM||ESGG||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|12||2011||ESGG||EHAM||KLM||B737-700|| | |||
|- | |||
|13||2011||EHAM||EDDM||KLM||E190|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Virtual typerating for those aircrafts: == | ==Virtual typerating for those aircrafts: == | ||
Line 21: | Line 56: | ||
|+ VIRTUAL TYPERATING | |+ VIRTUAL TYPERATING | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Airbus]] ||[[A310]]-200F||A318||A319NEO||[[A320]]-200/NEO||A321-100/-200/NEO||A330-200||[[A340-600]]||[[A380]] | |'''[[Airbus]]''' ||[[A310]]-200F||A318||A319NEO||[[A320]]-200/NEO||A321-100/-200/NEO||A330-200||[[A340-600]]||[[A380]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Boeing]] ||B[[737]]-300/-500/-700||B[[747]]-200/-400/-8i||B[[777]]-200/F||B[[787]]-8|||||||| | |'''[[Boeing]]''' ||B[[737]]-300/-500/-700||B[[747]]-200/-400/-8i||B[[777]]-200/F||B[[787]]-8|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canadair]] ||[[CRJ-200]]||CRJ-700||[[CRJ-900]]|||||||||| | |'''[[Canadair]]''' ||[[CRJ-200]]||CRJ-700||[[CRJ-900]]|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Embraer]] ||E-JETS||170||175||190||195|||||| | |'''[[Embraer]]''' ||E-JETS||170||175||190||195|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iljuschin ||[[IL-96-400 Long Ranger(T)]]|||||||||||| | |'''Iljuschin''' ||[[IL-96-400 Long Ranger(T)]]|||||||||||| | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:35, 22 March 2012
location | 6nm away from RWY EDDM 08R |
age | 17 |
airline | Merlion Airlines |
callsign | MIA0283/DLHxxxx |
grade | CAT-III Pilot |
hub | EDDM Munich Airport |
My Life
I was born in 1994 in a mid-sized town in the near of the Munich Airport.
My flights
Number | Year | Departure | Destination | Airline | Aircraft | Notice |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1998 | EDDM | ESGG | Lufthansa Cityline | CRJ100 | First flight |
2 | 1998 | ESGG | EDDM | Lufthansa Cityline | CRJ100 | |
3 | 2006 | EDDM | ESGG | Lufthansa Cityline | CRJ200 | |
4 | 2006 | ESGG | EDDM | Lufthansa Cityline | CRJ200 | |
5 | 2008 | EDDM | EDDF | Lufthansa Passage | A321-100 | D-AIRY "Flensburg", Known from "Sendung mit der Maus" |
6 | 2008 | EDDF | ESGG | Lufthansa Passage | B737-500 | D-ABIU "Limburg" |
7 | 2008 | ESGG | EDDM | Lufthansa Cityline | CRJ900 | |
8 | 2010 | EDDM | ESGG | Augsburg Airways | E195 | D-AEME |
9 | 2010 | ESGG | EDDM | Augsburg Airways | E195 | D-AEME |
10 | 2011 | EDDM | EHAM | KLM | B737-700 | |
11 | 2011 | EHAM | ESGG | KLM | B737-700 | |
12 | 2011 | ESGG | EHAM | KLM | B737-700 | |
13 | 2011 | EHAM | EDDM | KLM | E190 |
Virtual typerating for those aircrafts:
Airbus | A310-200F | A318 | A319NEO | A320-200/NEO | A321-100/-200/NEO | A330-200 | A340-600 | A380 |
Boeing | B737-300/-500/-700 | B747-200/-400/-8i | B777-200/F | B787-8 | ||||
Canadair | CRJ-200 | CRJ-700 | CRJ-900 | |||||
Embraer | E-JETS | 170 | 175 | 190 | 195 | |||
Iljuschin | IL-96-400 Long Ranger(T) |
MY VIRTUAL BADGE
Klick at the Link:[1]