Translation requests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Open translation requests: Updated the status of Russian translations I'm working on.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
(43 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts. | Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts. | ||
Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
! [[#Language map|pl]] <!-- Polski --> | ! [[#Language map|pl]] <!-- Polski --> | ||
! [[#Language map|pt]] <!-- Português --> | ! [[#Language map|pt]] <!-- Português --> | ||
! [[#Language map|pt-br]] <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
! [[#Language map|ru]] <!-- Русский --> | ! [[#Language map|ru]] <!-- Русский --> | ||
! [[#Language map|sl]] <!-- Slovenščina --> | ! [[#Language map|sl]] <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Help:Traducir}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Help:Traducir}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:Fa:راهنمایی:ترجمه}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Help:Traduire}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Help:Traduire}} <!-- Français --> | ||
Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Pomoc:Tłumaczenie}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Pomoc:Tłumaczenie}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Help:Traduzir}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Help:Traduzir}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt-br:Help:_Traduzir}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Справка:Перевод}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Справка:Перевод}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=:el:Αρχική}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=:el:Αρχική}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Portada}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Portada}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fa:Persian}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fi:Etusivu}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fi:Etusivu}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Accueil}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Accueil}} <!-- Français --> | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Strona główna}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Strona główna}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Página principal}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Página principal}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Página principal}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Заглавная страница}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sl:Main Page}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sl:Main Page}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sr:Main Page}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sr:Main Page}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Aeronaves}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Aeronaves}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fi:Lentokoneet}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fi:Lentokoneet}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Avions}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Avions}} <!-- Français --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Aerei}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Aerei}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Luchtvaartuigen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Aeronaves}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Aeronaves}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Самолет}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Самолет}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Altitude]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Altitude]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:Altitud}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|90|10|link=:de:Flughöhe}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|90|10|link=:de:Flughöhe}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 108: | Line 110: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Altitude}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:fr:Altitude}} <!-- Français --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Altitude}}<!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Vlieghoogte}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Vlieghoogte}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=:ru:Высота полёта}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Высота полёта}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- فارسی --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:fr:Cessna 172}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:fr:Cessna 172}} <!-- Français --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Cessna_172P}}<!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 143: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FGAddon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FGAddon]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|40|10|link=:ca:FGAddon}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:de:FGAddon}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Español --> | ||
Line 152: | Line 156: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:FGAddon}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FGAddon}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 164: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:FlightGear}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:FlightGear}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:FlightGear}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 176: | Line 181: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 185: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear hangars]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear hangars]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:Hangars de Flightgear}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|90|10|link=pl:FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 218: | Line 225: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 239: | Line 247: | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Lot śmigłowcem}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Lot śmigłowcem}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:Voando de Helicóptero}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:Voando de Helicóptero}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 257: | Line 266: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Domande_frequenti}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Domande_frequenti}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:veel gestelde vragen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FAQ}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FAQ}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:FAQ}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:FAQ}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link= | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Perguntas frequentes}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=:ru:ЧаВо}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 279: | Line 289: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Scenery_installeren}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Scenery_installeren}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Instalowanie scenerii}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Instalando Cenário}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Instalando Cenário}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 302: | Line 313: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Tutorial de Multiplayer}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Tutorial de Multiplayer}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 323: | Line 335: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 342: | Line 355: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Nieuw bij FlightGear}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Nieuw bij FlightGear}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Nowy_w_FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Novo no FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Novo no FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 357: | Line 371: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:es:Portal:Usuario}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:es:Portal:Usuario}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|40|10|link=Fa:Portal:کاربر}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:fr:Portal:Utilisateur}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:fr:Portal:Utilisateur}} <!-- Français --> | ||
Line 363: | Line 377: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Portal:Gebruiker}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Portal:Gebruiker}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|90|10|link=:pl:Portal:Dla użytkowników}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Portal:Usuario}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 384: | Line 399: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|90|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 394: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | {{tl|Main page/Languages}} | | style="text-align: left" | {{tl|Main page/Languages}} | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Català --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Français --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Svenska --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- ไทย --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 428: | Line 445: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 447: | Line 465: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Problemen oplossen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Problemen oplossen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Rozwiązywanie_problemów}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Resolvendo Problemas}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Resolvendo Problemas}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 470: | Line 489: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 493: | Line 513: | ||
! English name | ! English name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| en || English | | en || English || English | ||
|- | |||
| ar || العربية || Arabic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ca || Català || Catalan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de || Deutsch || German | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | el || Ελληνικά || Greek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | es || Español || Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fa || فارسی || Persian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fi || Suomi || Finnish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fr || Français || French | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | it || Italiano || Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ja || 日本語 || Japanese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | nl || Nederlands || Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pl || Polski || Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pt || Português || Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pt || Português | | pt-br || Português do Brasil || Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ru || Русский | | ru || Русский || Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sl || Slovenščina | | sl || Slovenščina || Slovene | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sr || Српски / srpski | | sr || Српски / srpski || Serbian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sv || Svenska | | sv || Svenska || Swedish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| th || ไทย | | th || ไทย || Thai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zh || 中文 | | zh || 中文 || Chinese | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Contribution requests]] | [[Category:Contribution requests]] |
Latest revision as of 17:27, 16 March 2024
Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts.
- How to translate is described here: Help:Translate.
Currently work in progress
- Please see table below.
- Please add {{BeingTranslated}} to articles that are being translated, remove this when you are finished.
- Please add {{UpdateTranslation}} to articles that have an up-to-date English version but an out-of-date local version.
- Also look at Category:Articles being translated.
Open translation requests
Check out Special:Statistics for the most viewed pages:
- Please help to translate any pages that are not complete. Carefully check the history of the article to be sure that someone else is not currently translating the article.
- For completed entries, please compare to the English version of the article to make sure that new content has been translated.
- English is the primary language of this wiki. Content present in a translation but not in the English article will be, with time, deleted. Always add new content to both the translation and the original English.
- A translated page must be linked to from all other translated pages.
- Help and keep this page up-to-date please (so to avoid double work).
Language map
Here is an alphabetically ordered language map:
ISO language code | Name | English name |
---|---|---|
en | English | English |
ar | العربية | Arabic |
ca | Català | Catalan |
de | Deutsch | German |
el | Ελληνικά | Greek |
es | Español | Spanish |
fa | فارسی | Persian |
fi | Suomi | Finnish |
fr | Français | French |
it | Italiano | Italian |
ja | 日本語 | Japanese |
nl | Nederlands | Dutch |
pl | Polski | Polish |
pt | Português | Portuguese |
pt-br | Português do Brasil | Brazilian Portuguese |
ru | Русский | Russian |
sl | Slovenščina | Slovene |
sr | Српски / srpski | Serbian |
sv | Svenska | Swedish |
th | ไทย | Thai |
zh | 中文 | Chinese |