Translation requests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Open translation requests: Switched the table titles to the 2 letter ISO language codes. This is for making the table much more compact.) |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Warning|There is currently a SQL database bug that prevents non-latin characters from being in the page title. If you edit the page, you will see "''A database query error has occurred. This may indicate a bug in the software.''". If you encounter this, please switch to ''mobile view'' to edit the page (see the links at the bottom of the page).}} | {{Warning|There is currently a SQL database bug that prevents non-latin characters from being in the page title. If you edit the page, you will see "''A database query error has occurred. This may indicate a bug in the software.''". If you encounter this, please switch to ''mobile view'' to edit the page (see the links at the bottom of the page). Note that adding or editing external links will throw errors in mobile view.}} | ||
Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts. | Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts. | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! [[#Language map|pl]] <!-- Polski --> | ! [[#Language map|pl]] <!-- Polski --> | ||
! [[#Language map|pt]] <!-- Português --> | ! [[#Language map|pt]] <!-- Português --> | ||
! [[#Language map|pt-br]] <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
! [[#Language map|ru]] <!-- Русский --> | ! [[#Language map|ru]] <!-- Русский --> | ||
! [[#Language map|sl]] <!-- Slovenščina --> | ! [[#Language map|sl]] <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Pomoc:Tłumaczenie}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Pomoc:Tłumaczenie}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Help:Traduzir}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Help:Traduzir}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Справка:Перевод}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Справка:Перевод}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Translate}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Strona główna}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Strona główna}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Página principal}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Página principal}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Página principal}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Заглавная страница}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sl:Main Page}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sl:Main Page}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sr:Main Page}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|80|10|link=:sr:Main Page}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Aerei}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Aerei}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Luchtvaartuigen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Aeronaves}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Aeronaves}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Самолет}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Самолет}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Aircraft}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Altitude]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Altitude]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:Altitud}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|90|10|link=:de:Flughöhe}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|90|10|link=:de:Flughöhe}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Высота полёта}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Altitude}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 125: | Line 130: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:es:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- فارسی --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
Line 131: | Line 136: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ru:Cessna 172P}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Cessna 172P}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FGAddon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FGAddon]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|40|10|link=:ca:FGAddon}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:de:FGAddon}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Español --> | ||
Line 152: | Line 158: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:FGAddon}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FGAddon}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 164: | Line 171: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:FlightGear}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:FlightGear}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:de:FlightGear}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 176: | Line 183: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 185: | Line 193: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear hangars]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear hangars]] | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:ca:Hangars de Flightgear}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
Line 197: | Line 205: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear hangars}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 218: | Line 227: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=FlightGear Launch Control}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 239: | Line 249: | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Lot śmigłowcem}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Lot śmigłowcem}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:Voando de Helicóptero}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:Voando de Helicóptero}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Flying the helicopter}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 257: | Line 268: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Domande_frequenti}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:it:Domande_frequenti}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:veel gestelde vragen}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FAQ}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:FAQ}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:FAQ}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pt:FAQ}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link= | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Perguntas frequentes}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=:ru:ЧаВо}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Frequently asked questions}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
Line 281: | Line 293: | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=:pl:Instalowanie scenerii}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=:pl:Instalowanie scenerii}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Instalando Cenário}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Instalando Cenário}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Install scenery}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 302: | Line 315: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pl:Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Tutorial de Multiplayer}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Tutorial de Multiplayer}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 308: | Line 322: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- ไทย --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- ไทย --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Howto:Multiplayer}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Help:Gallery of messagebox templates|Messagebox templates]] <!-- This row covers all the messagebox templates shown in the gallery! --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- العربية --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Català --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|20|10|link=:de:Help:Messagebox Vorlagengalerie}} <!-- Deutsch --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Español --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- فارسی --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|20|10|link=:fr:Help:Galerie de modèles de messagebox}} <!-- Français --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Italiano --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- 日本語 --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Nederlands --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Polski --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- ไทย --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Help:Gallery of messagebox templates}} <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[New to FlightGear]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[New to FlightGear]] | ||
Line 323: | Line 359: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Novo no FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Novo no FlightGear}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=New to FlightGear}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 342: | Line 379: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- 日本語 --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Portal:Gebruiker}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:nl:Portal:Gebruiker}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Portal:Dla użytkowników}} <!-- | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=:pl:Portal:Dla użytkowników}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=:pt-br:Portal:Usuario}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Portal:User}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 351: | Line 389: | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:zh:Portal:用户}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:zh:Portal:用户}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation| | | style="text-align: left" | {{obr}}[[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation|infobox aircraft]]{{cbr}} | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- العربية --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Català --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Català --> | ||
Line 365: | Line 403: | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|50|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|50|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 372: | Line 411: | ||
|| {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|10|10|link=Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | {{tl| | | style="text-align: left" | {{tl|Main page/Languages}} | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- العربية --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Català --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Català --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Deutsch --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Deutsch --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Ελληνικά --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Español --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Español --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- فارسی --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Suomi --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Français --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Français --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Italiano --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 日本語 --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Nederlands --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Српски / srpski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Svenska --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| {{progressbar| | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- ไทย --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 中文 --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=Template:Main_page/Languages}} <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 407: | Line 447: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=TerraSync}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 428: | Line 469: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Resolvendo Problemas}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|100|10|link=:pt:Resolvendo Problemas}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=Troubleshooting problems}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 449: | Line 491: | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Polski --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Português do Brasil --> | |||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Русский --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | || {{progressbar|0|10|link=}} <!-- Slovenščina --> | ||
Line 472: | Line 515: | ||
! English name | ! English name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| en || English | | en || English || English | ||
|- | |||
| ar || العربية || Arabic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ca || Català || Catalan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | de || Deutsch || German | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | el || Ελληνικά || Greek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | es || Español || Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fa || فارسی || Persian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fi || Suomi || Finnish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fr || Français || French | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | it || Italiano || Italian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ja || 日本語 || Japanese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | nl || Nederlands || Dutch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pl || Polski || Polish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pt || Português || Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pt || Português | | pt-br || Português do Brasil || Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ru || Русский | | ru || Русский || Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sl || Slovenščina | | sl || Slovenščina || Slovene | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sr || Српски / srpski | | sr || Српски / srpski || Serbian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| sv || Svenska | | sv || Svenska || Swedish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| th || ไทย | | th || ไทย || Thai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zh || 中文 | | zh || 中文 || Chinese | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Contribution requests]] | [[Category:Contribution requests]] |
Revision as of 19:54, 20 May 2020
Warning There is currently a SQL database bug that prevents non-latin characters from being in the page title. If you edit the page, you will see "A database query error has occurred. This may indicate a bug in the software.". If you encounter this, please switch to mobile view to edit the page (see the links at the bottom of the page). Note that adding or editing external links will throw errors in mobile view. |
Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts.
- How to translate is described here: Help:Translate.
Currently work in progress
- Please see table below.
- Please add {{BeingTranslated}} to articles that are being translated, remove this when you are finished.
- Please add {{UpdateTranslation}} to articles that have an up-to-date English version but an out-of-date local version.
- Also look at Category:Articles being translated.
Open translation requests
Check out Special:Statistics for the most viewed pages:
- Please help to translate any pages that are not complete. Carefully check the history of the article to be sure that someone else is not currently translating the article.
- For completed entries, please compare to the English version of the article to make sure that new content has been translated.
- English is the primary language of this wiki. Content present in a translation but not in the English article will be, with time, deleted. Always add new content to both the translation and the original English.
- A translated page must be linked to from all other translated pages.
- Help and keep this page up-to-date please (so to avoid double work).
Language map
Here is an alphabetically ordered language map:
ISO language code | Name | English name |
---|---|---|
en | English | English |
ar | العربية | Arabic |
ca | Català | Catalan |
de | Deutsch | German |
el | Ελληνικά | Greek |
es | Español | Spanish |
fa | فارسی | Persian |
fi | Suomi | Finnish |
fr | Français | French |
it | Italiano | Italian |
ja | 日本語 | Japanese |
nl | Nederlands | Dutch |
pl | Polski | Polish |
pt | Português | Portuguese |
pt-br | Português do Brasil | Brazilian Portuguese |
ru | Русский | Russian |
sl | Slovenščina | Slovene |
sr | Српски / srpski | Serbian |
sv | Svenska | Swedish |
th | ไทย | Thai |
zh | 中文 | Chinese |