Translation requests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Marked the main page as bold text as well.) |
(Alphabetical ordering of the articles, excluding Help:Translate and Main page.) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| [[:zh:首页|Zh/Done]] | || [[:zh:首页|Zh/Done]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Aircraft]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Aircraft]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 69: | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Altitude]] | ||
|| - <!-- Català --> | || - <!-- Català --> | ||
|| [[:de: | || [[:de:Flughöhe|De/90%]] | ||
|| [[:es: | || [[:es:Altitud|Es/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || [[:fr:Altitude|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Italiano --> | |||
|| - <!-- | || [[:nl:Vlieghoogte|Nl/Done]] | ||
|| [[: | || - <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| - <!-- | |||
|| - <!-- Português --> | || - <!-- Português --> | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Cessna 172P]] | ||
|| [[:ca:Cessna 172P|Ca/Done]] | |||
|| [[: | || [[:de:Cessna 172P|De/Done]] | ||
|| [[: | || '''/H''' [[:es:Cessna_172P|Es/80%]] | ||
|| '''/H''' | |||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || '''/H''' [[:fr:Cessna 172|Fr/50%]] | ||
|| | || - <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| | || - <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| | || - <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| | || - <!-- Português --> | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| | || '''/H''' [[:zh:Cessna 172P|Zh/1%]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[FGAddon]] | ||
|| - <!-- Català --> | || - <!-- Català --> | ||
|| [[:de: | ||'''/H''' [[:de:FGAddon|De/30%]] | ||
|| | || - <!-- Español --> | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || [[:fr:FGAddon|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Italiano --> | || - <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| | || - <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| - <!-- Polski --> | || - <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| | || - <!-- Português --> | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[FlightGear]] | ||
|| | || [[:ca:FlightGear|Ca/Started]] | ||
|| [[:de: | || [[:de:FlightGear|De/Done]] | ||
|| [[:es: | || [[:es:FlightGear|Es/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || [[:fr:FlightGear|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| | || [[:it:FlightGear|It/Done]] | ||
|| [[:nl: | || '''/H''' [[:nl:FlightGear|Nl/50%]] | ||
|| | || [[:pl:FlightGear|Pl/Done]] | ||
|| | || [[:pt:FlightGear|Pt/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
Line 209: | Line 153: | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Flying the helicopter]] | ||
|| [[: | || - <!-- Català --> | ||
|| [[:de: | || [[:de:Fliegen mit dem Helikopter|De/Done]] | ||
|| [[:es: | || [[:es:Volando el helicoptero|Es/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| [[:fr:Piloter l'hélicoptère|Fr/Done]] | |||
|| [[:it:Pilotare un elicottero|It/Done]] | |||
|| [[:nl:Vliegen met de helicopter|Nl/Done]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:pl:Lot śmigłowcem|Pl/50%]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:pt:Voando de Helicóptero|Pt/50%]] | |||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Frequently asked questions]] | |||
|| - <!-- Català --> | |||
|| [[:de:FAQ|De/Done]] | |||
|| [[:es:Preguntas frecuentes|Es/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| [[:fr:Foire aux questions|Fr/Done]] | |||
|| [[:it:Domande_frequenti|It/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Nederlands --> | |||
|| [[:pl:FAQ|Pl/Done]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:pt:FAQ|Pt/50%]] | |||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Howto: Install scenery]] | |||
|| - <!-- Català --> | |||
|| [[:de:Szenerie installieren|De/Done]] | |||
|| [[:es:Instalación de escenarios|Es/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || [[:fr:Installer une scène|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| [[:it: | || '''/H''' [[:it:Come fare:Installare scenari|It/50%]] | ||
|| '''/H''' [[:nl: | || '''/H''' [[:nl:Scenery_installeren|Nl/50%]] | ||
|| [[:pl: | || '''/H''' [[:pl:Instalowanie scenerii|Pl/1%]] | ||
|| [[:pt: | || [[:pt:Instalando Cenário|Pt/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Howto: Multiplayer]] | ||
|| - <!-- Català --> | || - <!-- Català --> | ||
|| | || [[:de:Howto: Multiplayer|De/Done]] | ||
|| | || [[:es:Howto: Multijugador|Es/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| '''/H''' [[: | || [[:fr:Howto: Multijoueur|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| | || '''/H''' [[:it:Come fare:Multiplayer|It/50%]] | ||
|| | || [[:nl:Howto: Multiplayer|Nl/Done]] | ||
|| | || [[:pl:Konfiguracja trybu multiplayer|Pl/Done]] | ||
|| [[:pt:Tutorial de Multiplayer|Pt/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | || - <!-- 中文 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[New to FlightGear]] | ||
|| [[:ca: | || [[:ca:Nou a FlightGear|Ca/Done]] | ||
|| [[:de: | || '''/H''' [[:de:Neu bei FlightGear|De/50%]] | ||
|| | || [[:es:Nuevo en FlightGear|Es/Done]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| '''/H''' [[: | || [[:fr:Nouveau sur flightgear|Fr/Done]] | ||
|| | || '''/H''' [[:it:Nuovo per FlightGear|It/50%]] | ||
|| [[:nl:Nieuw bij FlightGear|Nl/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Polski --> | || - <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| [[:pt:Novo no FlightGear|Pt/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:zh:FlightGear新手|Zh/50%]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Portal:User]] | |||
|| [[:ca:Portal:Usuari|Ca/Done]] | |||
|| [[:de:Portal:Benutzer|De/Done]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:es:Portal:Usuario|Es/50%]] | |||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:fr:Portal:Utilisateur|Fr/50%]] | |||
|| [[:it:Portal:Utente|It/Done]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:nl:Howto: Multiplayer|Nl/50%]] | |||
|| '''/H''' [[:pl:Portal:Dla użytkowników|Pl/50%]] | |||
|| - <!-- Português --> | || - <!-- Português --> | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> | ||
|| | || [[:zh:Portal:用户|Zh/Done]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation|Template:infobox aircraft]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation|Template:infobox aircraft]] | ||
Line 265: | Line 251: | ||
|| '''/H''' [[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation|Zh/10%]] | || '''/H''' [[Template:infobox aircraft#Full_translation|Zh/10%]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[TerraSync]] | ||
|| - <!-- Català --> | || - <!-- Català --> | ||
||'''/H''' [[:de: | || '''/H''' [[:de:TerraSync|De/50%]] | ||
|| | || '''/H''' [[:es:TerraSync|Es/50%]] | ||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | || - <!-- Suomi --> | ||
|| [[:fr: | || '''/H''' [[:fr:TerraSync|Fr/50%]] | ||
|| - <!-- Italiano --> | || - <!-- Italiano --> | ||
|| - <!-- Nederlands --> | || - <!-- Nederlands --> | ||
|| - <!-- Polski --> | || - <!-- Polski --> | ||
|| - <!-- Português --> | || - <!-- Português --> | ||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | |||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | |||
|| - <!-- 中文 --> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Troubleshooting problems]] | |||
|| - <!-- Català --> | |||
|| [[:de:Problemlösung|De/Done]] | |||
|| [[:es:Resolviendo_problemas|Es/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Suomi --> | |||
|| [[:fr:Troubleshooting Problems|Fr/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Italiano --> | |||
|| [[:nl:Problemen oplossen|NL/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Polski --> | |||
|| [[:pt:Resolvendo Problemas|Pt/Done]] | |||
|| - <!-- Русский --> | || - <!-- Русский --> | ||
|| - <!-- Svenska --> | || - <!-- Svenska --> |
Revision as of 20:44, 12 December 2017
Please post your translation requests here, so that other people can more easily track what's going on, hopefully avoiding duplicate efforts.
- How to translate is described here: Help:Translate.
Currently work in progress
- Please see table below.
- Please add {{BeingTranslated}} to articles that are being translated, remove this when you are finished.
- Please add {{UpdateTranslation}} to articles that have an up-to-date English version but an out-of-date local version.
- Also look at Category:Articles being translated.
Open translation requests
Check out Special:Statistics for the most viewed pages:
- Pages that are not linked from the English page are not listed. (that is no guarantee there is no (partial) translation)
- Pages that say 50% are in the process of being translated but feel free to help out (since some authors have gone MIA).
- Items in the table that have no link need your assistance.
- Items or lines in the table that are marked with /H request your help.
- Help and keep this page up-to-date please (so to avoid double work).