Template:License/doc table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added a category.) |
(Added the rest of the currently supported licenses to the table.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[:Category:GPL|GPLv2+]] | | [[:Category:GPL|GPLv2+]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GPLv2+ | | "GPLv2+" | ||
| [[:Category:GPL]] | | [[:Category:GPL]] | ||
| [[:Category:GPL|GPLv2+]] | | [[:Category:GPL|GPLv2+]] | ||
|- | |||
| "GPLv3+" | |||
| [[:Category:GPLv3+]] | |||
| {{license|GPLv3+}} | |||
|- | |||
| "CC BY-NC-SA 3.0" | |||
| [[:Category:CC-BY-NC-SA-3.0]] | |||
| {{license|CC BY-NC-SA 3.0}} | |||
|- | |||
| "CC BY-NC-SA 4.0" | |||
| [[:Category:CC-BY-NC-SA-4.0]] | |||
| {{license|CC BY-NC-SA 4.0}} | |||
|- | |||
| "CC BY-NC-ND 3.0" | |||
| [[:Category:CC-BY-NC-ND-3.0]] | |||
| {{license|CC BY-NC-ND 3.0}} | |||
|- | |||
| "CC BY-NC-ND 4.0" | |||
| [[:Category:CC-BY-NC-ND-4.0]] | |||
| {{license|CC BY-NC-ND 4.0}} | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
[[Category:License templates]] | [[Category:License templates]] |
Revision as of 07:56, 24 May 2019
Value | Linked category | Text/graphic |
---|---|---|
default | Category:GPL | GPLv2+ |
"GPLv2+" | Category:GPL | GPLv2+ |
"GPLv3+" | Category:GPLv3+ | |
"CC BY-NC-SA 3.0" | Category:CC-BY-NC-SA-3.0 | 3.0 |
"CC BY-NC-SA 4.0" | Category:CC-BY-NC-SA-4.0 | 4.0 |
"CC BY-NC-ND 3.0" | Category:CC-BY-NC-ND-3.0 | 3.0 |
"CC BY-NC-ND 4.0" | Category:CC-BY-NC-ND-4.0 | 4.0 |