269
edits
(→Caveats: grmr) |
|||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |<tt>mat4</tt> | ||
|In fullscreen pass only, projection matrix inverse used to transform the screen position to view direction | |In fullscreen pass only, projection matrix inverse used to transform the screen position to view direction | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_CameraPositionCart</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec3</tt> | |||
|Position of the camera in world space, expressed in cartesian coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>fg_CameraPositionGeod</tt> | |||
|<tt>vec3</tt> | |||
|Position of the camera in world space, expressed in geodesic coordinates (longitude in radians, latitude in radians, elevation in meters) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>fg_SunAmbientColor</tt> | |<tt>fg_SunAmbientColor</tt> |
edits