Luftwaffe Museum Berlin-Gatow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[BAC Lightning F.2A]] || | |[[BAC Lightning F.2A]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BAe Harrier GR.1]] || | |[[BAe Harrier GR.1]] || [[British Aerospace Harrier||British Aerospace Sea Harrier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bell UH-1D Huey]] || | |[[Bell UH-1D Huey]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Brequet Br1150 Atlantic]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bell UH-1D]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bristol 171 Sycamore Mk.52]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Canadair CL-13B Sabre 6]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dassault Super Mystere B2]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dassault Mirage 3E]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DFS 230-A]] || | |[[DFS 230-A]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dornier Alpha Jet]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fairey Gannet AS.4]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fiat G91R/3]] || | |[[Fiat G91R/3]] || | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fiat G91T/3]] || | |[[Fiat G91T/3]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fiat G91R/3]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fokker E.III]] || | |[[Fokker E.III]] || | ||
Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Grunau SG-38]] || | |[[Grunau SG-38]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hawker Sea Hawk FGA.6]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hawker Hunter F.6A]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HFB320 Hansa Jet]] || | |[[HFB320 Hansa Jet]] || | ||
Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hispano HA1112M1L (Bf109G10)]] || | |[[Hispano HA1112M1L (Bf109G10)]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lockheed T-33A]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed T-33A]] || | |[[Lockheed T-33A]] || | ||
Line 79: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lockheed F-104F Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | |[[Lockheed F-104F Starfighter]] || [[Lockheed F-104 Starfighter]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lockheed F-104G ZELL Stfighter]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MCD Douglas RF-4E Phantom]] || | |[[MCD Douglas RF-4E Phantom]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MCD Douglas F-4F Phantom]] || | |[[MCD Douglas F-4F Phantom]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Panavia Tornado]] || | |[[Panavia Tornado]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let L-410UVP-S Turbo Let]] || | |[[Let L-410UVP-S Turbo Let]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sikorsky H-34G Choctaw]] || | |[[Sikorsky H-34G Choctaw]] || | ||
Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sukhoi Su-20]] || | |[[Sukhoi Su-20]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nord N2501D Noratlas]] || | |[[Nord N2501D Noratlas]] || | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Canadiar CL-13 Sabre 5]] || | |[[Canadiar CL-13 Sabre 5]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ilyushin IL-28B Beagle]] || | |[[Ilyushin IL-28B Beagle]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let L-29 Dolphin]] || | |[[Let L-29 Dolphin]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fokker D.VII]] || | |[[Fokker D.VII]] || | ||
Line 166: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mil Mi-24D]] || | |[[Mil Mi-24D]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-15UTI]] || [[Mig-15]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-23MF]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-23MF]] || | ||
Line 186: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-21PS-K]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-21PS-K]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-21M]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-15bis]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-15bis]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-29]] || | |[[Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-29]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[North American F-86K]] || [[F-86F Sabre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PZL Lim-5P]] || | |[[PZL Lim-5P]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[PZL Lim-5]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic F-84F Thunderstreak]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic F-84F Thunderstreak]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic F-84F Thunderstreak]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic RF-84F Thunderflash]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rumpler Taube]] || | |[[Rumpler Taube]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Siemens Schuckert D.III]] || | |[[Siemens Schuckert D.III]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Skeeter AOP.12]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | |[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | ||
Line 202: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | |[[Sukhoi Su-22M-4]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yakolev Yak-11]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:42, 8 October 2008
Luftwaffe Museum Berlin-Gatow is aircraft museum in Berlin. Several FlightGear aircraft in development are at the museum.