789
edits
No edit summary |
(→FlightGear 2.0.0 systems: Add another laptop.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|30fps+ @ KSFO 28R with shaders on, in the rain. | |30fps+ @ KSFO 28R with shaders on, in the rain. | ||
|- | |||
|Dell | |||
|Precision M4400 | |||
|Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 3.1Ghz | |||
|4GB | |||
|NVIDIA Quatro FX 770M | |||
|Vista Business 64-bit SP2 | |||
| | |||
|20+fps @ KSFO 28R (frame rate throttled to 20). | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits