Keyboard shortcuts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The4thchild (talk | contribs) (→Flying) |
|||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|G | |G | ||
|Gear down | |Gear down | ||
|- | |||
|j | |||
|Spoilers/air brake down | |||
|- | |||
|k | |||
|Spoilers/air brake up | |||
|- | |||
|[ | |||
|Flaps up | |||
|- | |||
|] | |||
|Flaps down | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:44, 17 July 2015
This article is a stub. You can help the wiki by expanding it. |
General
View
|
Flying
Autopilot
|