6,566
edits
No edit summary |
(→Aircraft hangars: Added the http://wiki.flightgear.org/Category:Bermuda_Triangle hangar to the table.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [http://andinogonthaeler.wordpress.com/ Andino's Hangar] | | [http://andinogonthaeler.wordpress.com/ Andino's Hangar] | ||
| An-124, A340-600HGW, MD80's, Boeing 707-3J9C and 707-320C. | | An-124, A340-600HGW, MD80's, Boeing 707-3J9C and 707-320C. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bermuda triangle | |||
| A hypothetical hangar used to categorize temporarily or permanently lost aircraft. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |