Category:Airports in Poland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Europe category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EPDE || [[Deblin Airport]], Dęblin || custom layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-roztocze/downloads/list?saved=1&ts=1314341645 Poland Custom Scenery] Military/Cyvil airport | | EPDE || [[Deblin Airport]], Dęblin || custom layout, 3d models || stalled || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-roztocze/downloads/list?saved=1&ts=1314341645 Poland Custom Scenery] Military/Cyvil airport | ||
|- | |||
| EPZG || [[Zielona Góra Airport]], Zielona Góra || custom layout, 3d models || in progress || Part of [http://code.google.com/p/custom-scenery-roztocze/downloads/list?saved=1&ts=1314341645 Poland Custom Scenery] Cyvil airport | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Airports in Europe]] | [[Category:Airports in Europe]] |
Revision as of 22:13, 27 April 2012
ICAO-Code | Name of Airfield/Town | Status (published) | Status (development) | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
EPWA | Warsaw Chopin Airport, Warsaw | custom layout, 3d models, airport service | stalled | Part of Poland Custom Scenery |
EPSC | Goleniow Airport, Goleniów/Sczecin | custom layout, 3d models, airport service | stalled | Part of Poland Custom Scenery |
EPDE | Deblin Airport, Dęblin | custom layout, 3d models | stalled | Part of Poland Custom Scenery Military/Cyvil airport |
EPZG | Zielona Góra Airport, Zielona Góra | custom layout, 3d models | in progress | Part of Poland Custom Scenery Cyvil airport |
Subcategories
This category has only the following subcategory.
Pages in category "Airports in Poland"
The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.