Canvas glass cockpit efforts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " {{Stub}} {| class="wikitable" ! Goal !! Description !! Progress !! People || Comments |- | 747 PFD || ... || {{Progressbar|40}} || (people) || ... |- | NavDisplay || ....") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NavDisplay]] || ... || {{Progressbar|60}} || (people) || ... | | [[NavDisplay]] || ... || {{Progressbar|60}} || (people) || ... | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garmin GPSMap 196]] || ... || {{Progressbar|20}} || F-JJTH || ... | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Avidyne Entegra R9]] || ... || {{Progressbar|40}} || (people) || ... | | [[Avidyne Entegra R9]] || ... || {{Progressbar|40}} || (people) || ... |
Revision as of 18:56, 3 June 2014
This article is a stub. You can help the wiki by expanding it. |
Goal | Description | Progress | People | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|
747 PFD | ... | (people) | ... | |
NavDisplay | ... | (people) | ... | |
Garmin GPSMap 196 | ... | F-JJTH | ... | |
Avidyne Entegra R9 | ... | (people) | ... | |
Canvas EFB Framework | ... | (people) | ... |