648
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/46uz0w7pfa2ps5r/australia.zip?dl=1 Australia] | | [https://www.dropbox.com/s/46uz0w7pfa2ps5r/australia.zip?dl=1 Australia] | ||
| Complete Country || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-05 || merspieler || || NOTE: Due to size, not really tested -> feedback appreciated. Size: dowload 1.4GB, unziped size > 7GB | | Complete Country || || 2017.2 || 2019-03-05 || merspieler || || NOTE: Due to size, not really tested -> feedback appreciated. Size: dowload 1.4GB, unziped size > 7GB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZwMCT7ZAImYyISByDJsWLHR4BWgjBFwJum7 Hawaii] | | [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZwMCT7ZAImYyISByDJsWLHR4BWgjBFwJum7 Hawaii] | ||
| Hawaii main islands [-160.25_18.875_-154.75_22.25] || || 2017.2 || 2018-11-18 || vanosten || March 2017 || | | Hawaii main islands [-160.25_18.875_-154.75_22.25] || || 2017.2 || 2018-11-18 || vanosten || March 2017 || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://my.pcloud.com/publink/show?code=XZup1T7Z3YpnkdPdHtHq9GFcrFDx0JRP6nqX Holland] | |||
| Most of North and South Holland plus Flevoland in the Netherlands [4_52_6_53] || || 2017.2 || 2018-11-16 || vanosten || March 2017 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.dropbox.com/s/rut4k0f8x2en89f/gran-canaria.zip?dl=1 Gran Canaria] | | [https://www.dropbox.com/s/rut4k0f8x2en89f/gran-canaria.zip?dl=1 Gran Canaria] |
edits