Areas populated with osm2city scenery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Slawekmikula (talk | contribs) (added eastern/central europe areas) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Poland] | | [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Poland] | ||
| || {{done}} || | | || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | ||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Slovakia] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Lithuania] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Latvia] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Estonia] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Bulgaria] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Hungary] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zorba-osm2city.s3-website.eu-central-1.amazonaws.com/ Europe/Romania] | |||
| || {{done}} || https://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=32172 || FG 2017.1 and up | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 10 May 2017
This is a list of areas populated with osm2city scenery available for download.
Available areas
Related content
- osm2city.py – Script used to generate this scenery.