329
edits
mNo edit summary |
(LIPX added) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LHPP||sztamas6||x||||||2011-11-02|| || Changin generic taxiways to realistic ones. Adding paved and unpaved aprons. Moving tower position to actual location | |LHPP||sztamas6||x||||||2011-11-02|| || Changin generic taxiways to realistic ones. Adding paved and unpaved aprons. Moving tower position to actual location | ||
|- | |||
|LIPX||elgaton||x||||||2013-12-16||||Redone from scratch using OSM data: runway, taxiways, airport boundary, PAPI, windsocks, radio frequencies. To be done: signs, markings, objects. [http://forum.flightgear.org/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=21576 Beta release available on the forum]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs | |LSMA||gral||x||||||2010-04-12||2010-04-12||runways, taxiways, tower position, atc freqs |
edits