735
edits
Legoboyvdlp (talk | contribs) (Aircraft under active maintenance, will leave for maintainer.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F-15 || Richard H. || Willing to reassign upon request to those with experience of this aircraft | | F-15 || Richard H. || Willing to reassign upon request to those with experience of this aircraft | ||
|- | |||
| F-16 || Stuart || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| F6F - Hellcat || Keith || | | F6F - Hellcat || Keith || |