Aircraft tester list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Aircraft tester list = | = Aircraft tester list = | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Aircraft !! Tester(s) !! Remarks | |||
|- | |||
| A300 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| A320-200 || Jonathan Redpath|| [NB - upstream github repo for issues] | |||
|- | |||
| A340-600 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| A380 || Jonathan Redpath|| | |||
|- | |||
| Aerostar-700 || James || | |||
|- | |||
| B1900D || James || | |||
|- | |||
| 737NGs || James || | |||
|- | |||
| 757 || James || | |||
|- | |||
| F15 || Richard H. || presumably :) | |||
|- | |||
| J3Cub || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| DaSH || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| SUMPAC || Wayne Bragg|| | |||
|- | |||
| p51d || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| hunter || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| seahawk || Stuart || | |||
|- | |||
| CRJ700 family || Henning, Daniel || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:35, 22 June 2020
Aircraft tester list
Aircraft | Tester(s) | Remarks |
---|---|---|
A300 | Jonathan Redpath | |
A320-200 | Jonathan Redpath | [NB - upstream github repo for issues] |
A340-600 | Jonathan Redpath | |
A380 | Jonathan Redpath | |
Aerostar-700 | James | |
B1900D | James | |
737NGs | James | |
757 | James | |
F15 | Richard H. | presumably :) |
J3Cub | Wayne Bragg | |
DaSH | Wayne Bragg | |
SUMPAC | Wayne Bragg | |
p51d | Stuart | |
hunter | Stuart | |
seahawk | Stuart | |
CRJ700 family | Henning, Daniel |